Hora de Actualización: 09/07/2020 05:46:37
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA33,9923,5302669,8151,1461,24979050,788
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ47,7728,5534,98129,0334,9612,3232,829100,452
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL8,646220901,5596691256311,759
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS21,99812921510,37327922470033,918
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ22,4287051,8747,7231,37935122734,687
OFICINA PETEN35,2901,2281,91017,6979041,7894,44863,266
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA31,3023,3731,00311,2406426662,34150,567
OFICINA JALAPA27,0481,4571,45813,5927193891,16145,824
AGENCIA POPTUN4,2583611385,12330249956511,246
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO73,2544,5093,46328,8496,9143,22413,533133,746
OFICINA SAN MARCOS62,2726,0594,60122,7733,2687381,335101,046
OFICINA IZABAL48,08667019021,3631978141,92273,242
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA18,5001,3972,72810,6021,2521,1492,09137,719
OFICINA ESCUINTLA12,6821,40133011,2551,3601,2663,54031,834
OFICINA SANTA ROSA15,68054112310,34871935475328,518
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN4,5481,1748709,9093,5521,19294922,194
OFICINA QUICHE17,7601,2399209,2872,07551223632,029
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA24,61664313511,8451,8131,5603,02643,638
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA39,14626,6424,91348,73014,5447,80015,799157,574
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE14,8584,3341,0007,0422,4571,5504,98836,229
OFICINA EL PROGRESO15,3143003658,3416262831,59126,820
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO38,5028492,58512,3912,9542,5692,90962,759
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO81,65219,24219,20944,8309,9931,2143,328179,468
AGENCIA EL JADE118,23812,1327,82170,09017,41425,87124,706276,272
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL28,29460561234,7882,3542,3205,13474,107
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR16,6805025776,9144471881,28326,591
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN14,9481,3938817,04272311015325,250
OFICINA ZACAPA22,0442,2292,96011,5361,9502,0442,15544,918
OFICINA JUTIAPA1,7883,7901,3509,1131,1128753,44021,468
AGENCIA DUBAI92,07614,9486,06549,78510,17414,56015,388202,996
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ13,9822,27784811,3591,4791,2316,02437,200
OFICINA RETALHULEU21,14266044814,7051,7381,3783,62243,693
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MAZATENANGO47,1422,1451,47926,8024,2943,4414,65689,959