Hora de Actualización: 22/10/2019 03:26:29
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA1,8744707776002382854734,717
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ40,6481,47294916,8029084843,48964,752
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL2,696597851,9471001702405,835
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS7,036233834,416798627612,209
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ8,196314331,7514711,31153812,614
OFICINA PETEN7,9326633992,5291,7398492,75516,866
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA20,3747223397,0301,0854091,26131,220
OFICINA JALAPA12,9243093279,1631,9281,1072,00327,761
AGENCIA POPTUN3,978207852,476211331067,096
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO34,6424,2282,52120,0262,8842,6871,53768,525
OFICINA SAN MARCOS33,7101,2584814,0861,65730234651,407
OFICINA IZABAL6,966682174,424951331,77413,677
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA10,8501,6901,58710,0581,1845803,24929,198
OFICINA ESCUINTLA6,7781,0563199,4738879572,23221,702
OFICINA SANTA ROSA6,0505541743,3281802289511,203
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN17,28856755610,67024732798830,643
OFICINA QUICHE8,540295544,3354392,1253315,821
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA9,5401,2003626,00964880164019,200
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA28,1482,1992,77222,4834101,2696,12763,408
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE3,2004041,8243,57931867642910,430
OFICINA EL PROGRESO3,8884832,7902,5335325501,46312,239
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO26,3641,1041,0209,6421,0398721,67641,717
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO18,5364291164,2841,0712,1531,42128,010
AGENCIA EL JADE41,6663,4811,91116,9721,0661,65125,35992,106
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL5,4066,1062,3325,62013,1523,48920,94157,046
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR3,0061,0586651,4934759031,8019,401
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN11,82294583,9925,55224817821,944
OFICINA ZACAPA3,5741,6092,0032,9671,904264012,321
OFICINA JUTIAPA10,0601862699,02420621040620,361
AGENCIA DUBAI24,2981,4181,32911,3085533163,07442,296
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ21,1401,6634726,3308599813,34434,789
OFICINA RETALHULEU10,9108951,1437,02861577789922,267
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MAZATENANGO18,6221,4061,13311,4291,11761296935,288