Hora de Actualización: 25/03/2019 08:26:12
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA4,1223,0971,0802,4031,1967501,68714,335
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ12,6981,9801,7018,8263,7502,5814,49536,031
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL80441257592211764192,508
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS3,8682931234,3092121669019,872
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ8,1241,1256823,6652,2311,8991,36419,090
OFICINA PETEN5,5641,5791,4652,5731,9271,2431,96516,316
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA5,0101,4008157,7601,8361,0203,80321,644
OFICINA JALAPA2,8561,4397174,3501,8599841,27913,484
AGENCIA POPTUN10,4105313702,43963319927314,855
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO10,81484067423,4123,3532,6876,26848,048
OFICINA SAN MARCOS23,4426,2883,0559,4734,94179079848,787
OFICINA IZABAL20,318331857,4074601,4022,86932,674
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA4,7801,6031,8956,5382,2212,3362,81722,190
OFICINA ESCUINTLA2,6625951793,8011,7191,9353,16314,054
OFICINA SANTA ROSA4802744992,6584313821,6766,400
OFICINA SUCHITEPEQUEZ701,7691,9974,8063,9243,3901,83517,791
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN6,16029642,4741,1581,8071,37613,068
OFICINA QUICHE3609401,7108174,4852,52787611,715
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA8,3041,9595123,6891,8892,2331,24419,830
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA6,0104,2927,9655,9502,2244,8844,41035,735
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE3,4424,5181,7228,8003,1892,0611,62125,353
OFICINA EL PROGRESO5,1868043,2064,0121,4119941,27916,892
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO2942,3972,8869,0983,1381,9712,65422,438
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO472,5253,4498,5222,5921,53618,635
AGENCIA EL JADE79,7407,2186,14465,75311,6338,17770,384249,049
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL7,9566,8783,2672,90514,7334,97429,84970,562
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR6,0381,0726744,4181,2014412,37916,223
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN1,5741,1431,0611,4291,424891636,883
OFICINA ZACAPA6,3302,9032,1853,8603,0472,0971,13321,555
OFICINA JUTIAPA1,7646451,1873,9051,0469871,84811,382
AGENCIA DUBAI1,5142,4146,7986,7771,3303,2594,14526,237
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ2,0301,9901,3752,6511,9021,6141,99213,554
OFICINA RETALHULEU5,3421,0936886,0551,5551,0561,60917,398