Hora de Actualización: 17/06/2019 23:35:49
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA11,7481,2318305,78264556378221,581
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ37,3721,7692,40619,8641,9821,7333,62568,751
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL2,67001252,5192011131365,764
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS2882611081,015157815032,413
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ882842325,5471,5101,6651,09911,019
OFICINA PETEN9,7329027367,4161,9181,9873,49926,190
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA204176502,2801,5688312,0947,644
OFICINA JALAPA12,60022007,5442,9801,6362,14427,106
AGENCIA POPTUN9,498611703,90963738528814,948
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO21,7243404487,6558,5622,1503,68644,565
OFICINA SAN MARCOS12,42801839,2283,62226546326,189
OFICINA IZABAL6,66238294,779967391,86414,207
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA9,9602,3241,7645,0852,1101,5632,03924,845
OFICINA ESCUINTLA134284848748891,1571,2544,820
OFICINA SANTA ROSA6,940511843,82625219378612,232
OFICINA SUCHITEPEQUEZ18,7101,9711,04514,0561,5542,1461,40540,887
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN12,4005333867,7001,2151,02661823,878
OFICINA QUICHE12,0803,2428538,8722,2612,40864030,356
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA1,1041,5844121329491,58905,770
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA24,0404,1625,50417,0996,3547,7596,35871,276
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE14,9322,5422,9139,2091,6642,1361,74935,145
OFICINA EL PROGRESO7,3605982,9394,1191,0728612,37319,322
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO10,56434570812,9741,2061,2391,64428,680
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO22,8041,7511,53620,8827,1253,5973,26060,955
AGENCIA EL JADE24,9568,8252,93724,0547,8194,37231,084104,047
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL6,7526,5602,6124,62314,1614,55524,60563,868
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR6,0001,2959325779101,21799611,927
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN10,6241,3311,0779,4446,86424024829,828
OFICINA ZACAPA10,1222,1472,0828,0462,5871,71695527,655
OFICINA JUTIAPA5,6241,1768156,3062713822,01316,587
AGENCIA DUBAI5,1962,1104,1181,5801,2937387,63522,670
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ8,0462,3148049,8202,6721,8244,34029,820
OFICINA RETALHULEU6,3402905,33768868470113,842