Hora de Actualización: 21/08/2019 08:15:40
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA1,37408302,6182304385446,034
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ39,1284,6433,07418,3392,7081,0613,10372,056
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL1,748597852,6471381822295,626
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS12,9082611086,6821417750220,679
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ2,8541882162,7178221,5046528,953
OFICINA PETEN5,81261778611,22430173466420,138
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA24,6181,0003898,8081,3387551,26038,168
OFICINA JALAPA76481523,6762,4231,3161,68510,681
AGENCIA POPTUN7,03642852,1584402634310,067
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO40,0227,8624,96726,9547,0854,8591,63893,387
OFICINA SAN MARCOS23,0981,4151,6834,5842,96218519034,117
OFICINA IZABAL13,1181381196,7181984722,19422,957
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA4,2842,0481,6659,0301,7431,1253,62223,517
OFICINA ESCUINTLA7,91825033412,6341,3221,4102,18826,056
OFICINA SANTA ROSA2,960585994,360350611,1449,559
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN10,1701,003664,58263554544517,446
OFICINA QUICHE11,1402,2507483,8871,3722,20028521,882
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA7,6001,3013876,6851,1221,06171818,874
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA53,0222,5072,87538,4384,5175,3606,046112,765
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE6,9521,8512,3204,1741,2281,4631,01719,005
OFICINA EL PROGRESO6,6204462,8704,3827577081,83217,615
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO17,01465590814,4631,9771,5102,29838,825
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO12,9664,6122,12927,6284,8832,8612,83057,909
AGENCIA EL JADE57,4081,8994,07830,8584,7164,93641,553145,448
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL5,2866,2882,5513,98113,8124,17522,80058,893
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR7,6741,0927044,4046981,0384,57320,183
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN7,2983174875,5006,16628731220,367
OFICINA ZACAPA11,9381,7652,0176,4522,3431,45625626,227
OFICINA JUTIAPA1,4887766641,3294071714875,322
AGENCIA DUBAI50,2783,7232,55124,0712,9913,0214,20490,839
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ19,9701,4115529,1791,7121,5324,44738,803
OFICINA RETALHULEU14,8821,5431,50011,1539261,2841,29732,585
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MAZATENANGO17,8202,3431,74218,8651,56956091443,813