Hora de Actualización: 22/01/2019 15:35:46
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA1,2201,0482001,2271,4484321,0556,630
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ4,5942,2743,4002,4582,1712,1935,64822,738
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL6184002001,4367792244204,077
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS2931232,8692692501,1764,782
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ4,5601592,0012,5375441,04084611,687
OFICINA PETEN2,808558136,0101,9501,2323,28115,852
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA1,0661,6661,0073,2012,1541,4864,82115,401
OFICINA JALAPA43,5701,8022,9896152891,80211,071
AGENCIA POPTUN8,6423504003,43844718829513,760
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO9767,5517,2093,5848,8086,22013,37847,726
OFICINA SAN MARCOS2,9385,9618,6653,2829,0582541,89232,050
OFICINA IZABAL5,106190446,195407341,19513,504
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA07201051,3472,5761603,1038,011
OFICINA ESCUINTLA1,9101,4581383,0942,1942,3983,33114,523
OFICINA SANTA ROSA6506579412,5935131608546,368
OFICINA SUCHITEPEQUEZ3,2763,3972,5793,6074,7923,5233,61724,791
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN4,1362,6571,2965,5202,4491,1061,07318,237
OFICINA QUICHE5,8186,6152,3355,7146,9552,7721,30731,516
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA4,3562,1665305,5492,3702,5801,81719,368
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA8,4625,0964,8985,7584,2614,0766,76839,319
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE2,0164,1662,6533,5922,9621,7882,51419,691
OFICINA EL PROGRESO3,6461,395355916411,1663337,807
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO8,9448,9662,4683,6792,5361,2012,36530,159
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO13,71816,9888,6104,2059,7542,2444,16459,683
AGENCIA EL JADE11,8688,4778,03611,40911,6599,934137,177198,560
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL8,16211,8895,87220,89715,8965,97031,746100,432
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR4,9368561,1185,4042449573,58117,096
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN2,9501,4991,7185,1461,89912027413,606
OFICINA ZACAPA10,2344,6551,9654,5613,5072,4741,34628,742
OFICINA JUTIAPA2,9287351,0962,2167806919059,351
AGENCIA DUBAI4,9705,8454,1338,75815,02910,89932,54582,179
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ6861,7881,8502,8831,2641,3312,38412,186
OFICINA RETALHULEU4,8541,4091,8483,1602,3861,5711,75616,984