Hora de Actualización: 13/12/2019 11:31:00
Agencia u oficina0.501.002.005.0010.0025.00100.00Total
OFICINA SOLOLA1,148387653789272652,630
OFICINA ALTA VERAPAZ24,308357711,54192821,77637,911
DELEGACIÓN PANAJACHEL2057552,652641031323,551
DELEGACIÓN ESQUIPULAS0221832,2296136562,686
OFICINA BAJA VERAPAZ21100129309442
OFICINA PETEN2,654000900397004,293
OFICINA CHIQUIMULA4,64862731421091204237,134
OFICINA JALAPA00744,1261,405791,5297,213
AGENCIA POPTUN306324513145876544
OFICINA QUETZALTENANGO9,464119768,80139481,01520,669
OFICINA SAN MARCOS9,3943102,15725466511,907
OFICINA IZABAL1,15480821,889171,3174,530
AGENCIA PACIFIC VILLA HERMOSA685651,4761,996001,1705,275
OFICINA ESCUINTLA3647722332,6294185501,5426,508
OFICINA SANTA ROSA150916002381558
OFICINA TOTONICAPAN2,17820205,751753653749,161
OFICINA QUICHE72047450681,39872,690
AGENCIA SANTA LUCIA1,870943121,1622933601974,288
AGENCIA GALERIAS PRIMMA25,4141,7022,84614,670005,12649,758
AGENCIA COATEPEQUE84208282,738822623,942
OFICINA EL PROGRESO2,19848378003594353,2287,483
OFICINA CHIMALTENANGO11,834165313,9671,1983291,73519,610
OFICINA HUEHUETENANGO3161333494,0032781,3801596,618
AGENCIA EL JADE5,976692314,55231068222,170
AGENCIA SAN RAFAEL3784836775482501,256
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA CARRETERA A EL SALVADOR4923666040110808152,242
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MALACATÁN6,21014161,409103233508,035
OFICINA ZACAPA2,4700001,21501423,827
OFICINA JUTIAPA3741096462441555
AGENCIA DUBAI35,3624987279,012313,15848,761
OFICINA SACATEPEQUEZ7,60858587866712481410,091
OFICINA RETALHULEU1,4722737353,905429387507,251
AGENCIA TRIBUTARIA MAZATENANGO0182824580001,064