AduanaTotalRojoPorc. RojoVerdePorc. Verde
Aduana Integrada El Florido5324%5196%
Aduana Alpasa2814%2796%
Aduana Pedro De Alvarado528173%51197%
Aduana El Carmen1722615%14685%
Aduana Alsersa2100%21100%
100%1100%
Aduana San Cristobal257104%24796%
Aduana Centralsa2329%2191%
Aduana Cealsa400%4100%
Aduana Central1864625%14075%
Aduana Santo Tomas De Castilla3743610%33890%
Aduana Express Aereo586488%53892%
Aduana Almacenadora Integrada1500%15100%
Aduana Integrada Agua Caliente1100%11100%
Aduana Puerto Barrios17995%17095%
Aduana Tecun Uman350247%32693%
Aduana Almaguate5120%480%
Aduana Alcorsa23417%1983%
Aduana Puerto Quetzal2893211%25789%
Aduana Valle Nuevo10255%9795%
Aduana Central De Aviacion2150%150%
Aduana Integrada Corinto12387%11593%
Aduana La Ermita3000%30100%
Aduana Melchor De Mencos3513%3497%