AduanaTotalRojoPorc. RojoVerdePorc. Verde
Aduana Central2795419%22581%
Aduana Centralsa5835%5595%
Aduana Santo Tomas De Castilla419379%38291%
Aduana Tecun Uman402256%37794%
Aduana Alpasa45818%3782%
Aduana Integrada El Florido8156%7694%
Aduana Puerto Quetzal56311120%45280%
Aduana La Ermita5136%4894%
Aduana Valle Nuevo11933%11697%
Aduana Fardos Postales11100%00%
Aduana Cealsa421229%3071%
Aduana Express Aereo6797511%60489%
Aduana Puerto Barrios192116%18194%
Aduana Almacenadora Integrada33412%2988%
Aduana Central De Aviacion11655%545%
Aduana Melchor De Mencos2015%1995%
Aduana Pedro De Alvarado610468%56492%
Aduana El Carmen114109%10491%
Aduana Alsersa100%1100%
100%1100%
Aduana Integrada Corinto7756%7294%
Aduana San Cristobal259187%24193%
Aduana Almaguate3267%133%
Aduana Alcorsa21419%1781%
Aduana Integrada Agua Caliente3239%2991%