AduanaTotalRojoPorc. RojoVerdePorc. Verde
Aduana La Ermita3426%3294%
Aduana Central2334720%18680%
Aduana Almacenadora Integrada54611%4889%
Aduana Puerto Barrios1992010%17990%
Aduana Integrada El Florido6600%66100%
Aduana Central De Aviacion99100%00%
Aduana Pedro De Alvarado572305%54295%
Aduana Integrada Corinto10755%10295%
Aduana Valle Nuevo141107%13193%
Aduana El Ceibo500%5100%
Aduana Alpasa3539%3291%
Aduana La Mesilla300%3100%
Aduana El Carmen1561510%14190%
Aduana Almaguate400%4100%
Aduana Tecun Uman353226%33194%
Aduana Melchor De Mencos35411%3189%
Aduana Santo Tomas De Castilla427368%39192%
Aduana San Cristobal32872%32198%
Aduana Express Aereo681599%62291%
Aduana Alcorsa49918%4082%
Aduana Centralsa3027%2893%
Aduana Puerto Quetzal5576512%49288%
Aduana Cealsa13215%1185%
Aduana Alsersa1318%1292%
200%2100%