AduanaTotalRojoPorc. RojoVerdePorc. Verde
Aduana Alpasa33515%2885%
Aduana Alsersa100%1100%
Aduana Cealsa33515%2885%
Aduana Integrada Corinto6200%62100%
Aduana Alcorsa1000%10100%
Aduana Express Aereo6898012%60988%
Aduana Almacenadora Integrada54815%4685%
Aduana Tecun Uman316155%30195%
Aduana Integrada Agua Caliente1200%12100%
Aduana La Ermita25312%2288%
Aduana Melchor De Mencos2827%2693%
Aduana San Cristobal336144%32296%
Aduana Almaguate4250%250%
Aduana Central De Aviacion1010100%00%
Aduana Pedro De Alvarado536295%50795%
Aduana Centralsa3825%3695%
Aduana Santo Tomas De Castilla370288%34292%
Aduana Fardos Postales100%1100%
Aduana Central2544417%21083%
Aduana Puerto Quetzal4556414%39186%
Aduana Valle Nuevo11654%11196%
Aduana Integrada El Florido5747%5393%
Aduana La Mesilla11100%00%
Aduana El Carmen15974%15296%
Aduana Puerto Barrios2002010%18090%