AduanaTotalRojoPorc. RojoVerdePorc. Verde
Aduana Integrada Corinto6047%5693%
Aduana Tecun Uman300%3100%
Aduana Alcorsa31619%2581%
Aduana Express Aereo76710414%66386%
Aduana Centralsa3725%3595%
Aduana Integrada Agua Caliente1100%11100%
Aduana La Mesilla400%4100%
Aduana Alsersa200%2100%
Aduana San Cristobal382236%35994%
Aduana Cealsa27622%2178%
Aduana Almacenadora Integrada25312%2288%
Aduana Pedro De Alvarado589437%54693%
Aduana Central De Aviacion1414100%00%
Aduana Central2524016%21284%
Aduana Valle Nuevo1361410%12290%
Aduana Melchor De Mencos2814%2796%
Aduana La Ermita61711%5489%
Aduana Puerto Quetzal5137815%43585%
Aduana Alpasa29517%2483%
Aduana Almaguate4125%375%
Aduana Integrada El Florido7634%7396%
Aduana El Carmen267197%24893%
Aduana Fardos Postales11100%00%
Aduana Santo Tomas De Castilla4785311%42589%
Aduana Puerto Barrios2413615%20585%